Palmarès du club

PODIUMS 2019

          Gauthey  
  1       1 Jim
  2   Game 2
3   3
CNIC 2019   SNG 2019
             
             
  1       1  
  2     2
3   3
KILLERS 2019   WTB 2019
             

PODIUMS 2018

  Jackpat04       Kava  
  1 Kava     1 Luxury213
Masto 2   Sétondes 2
3   3
CNIC 2018   CASH GAME AUTOMNE 2018
             
  Cobs71 (44)       Cobs71  
  1 Luxury213 (32)     1 Fabout
Jackpat04 (23) 2   Kawa 2
3   3
KILLERS 2018   CASH GAME PRINTEMPS 2018

 

LES PREMIERS PODIUMS

  Jackpat04       Jackpat04  
  1 Setondès     1 Chtimi
Cobs71 2   Setondès 2
3   3
CNIC 2017   CNIC 2016
             
  Jackpat04          
  1 Chtimi        
Cathy 2        
3        
CNIC 2015        
LES VAINQUEURS DE L'INTERCLUB
TROPHEE CHARLIE BONHOMME 71
       
2019 Le Guedin (PP71)   5 victoires pour Sennecey
2018 Le Niçois (SP71)   3 victoires pour Plateau poker
Masto (SP71)    
2017 Gedena (PP71)    
Setondès (SP71)    
2016 Guillaume (PP71)    
Setondès (SP71)    
2015 ???    
Bonhomme 71 (SP71)    

CLASSEMENT SNG - CNEC

2018-2019 Clst Pseudo Série 2020   2017-2018 Clst Pseudo Future Série19
2e Série 27 Le Nicois 1e série   2° Série 39 Setondès 1e série
1° Série 61 Setondès 1e série   3° Série 79 Le Nicois 2° Série
3° Série 122 Cobs71 2e série   4° Série (N) 292 Cobs71 3° Série
3° Série 159 Jackpat04 3e série   2° Série 303 Jackpat04 3e série
3° Série 256 Gauthey 4e série   4° Série 340 Gauthey 3° Série
3° Série 310 Masto 4e série   3° Série 359 Fabout 4e série
3° Série 353 Gilou 4e série   4° Série (N) 464 Masto 3° Série
4° Série (N) 358 Fabout 3e série   4° Série (N) 629 Gilou 3° Série
4° Série (N) 465 Nanard 3e série   4° Série (N) 732 Nice-End 4e série
4° Série (N) 601 Jim 3e série   4° Série (N) 1138 Cathy71 4e série
4° Série (N) 743 Riquepp 3e série   4° Série (N) 1189 Dada 4e série
4° Série (N) 1054 Luxury213 4e série   4° Série (N) 1284 Nanard 4e série
4° Série (N) 1277 Game 4e série   4° Série (N) 1346 Nikita 4e série
4° Série (N) 1354 Kawa 4e série   4° Série (N) 1356 Seb 4e série
4° Série (N) 1433 Nikita 4e série          
4° Série (N) 1541 Ben 4e série   2016-2017 Clst Pseudo Future Série 2018
          4° Série (N) 144 Setondès 2° Série
          4° Série (N) 236 Jackpat04 2° Série
          4° Série (N) 559 Le Nicois 3° Série
          4° Série (N) 852 FABOUT 3° Série
          4° Série (N) 1 180 Chtimi 4° Série
          4° Série (N) 1 551 Nikita 4° Série
          4° Série (N) 1 759 Ju 4° Série
          4° Série (N) 1 863 Cathy 4° Série
          4° Série (N) 1 944 Gauthey 4° Série
          4° Série (N) 1 958 Cobs71 4° Série
          4° Série (N) 1 970 Gilou 4° Série

 

Ajouter un commentaire

 
×